Three-Time District Champs

Dick Finelli (Easton) 1950-1952

Steve Micio (Northampton) 1953-1955

Al Ruschatz (Allentown a/k/a William Allen) 1956-1958

Malcom Purdy (Easton) 1958, 1960-1961

Bob Ferraro (Easton) 1964-1966

Don Rohn (Hellertown/Saucon Valley) 1970-1972

Rocky Creazzo (Easton) 1971-1973

Greg Shoemaker (Easton) 1972-1974

Mike Zito (Freedom) 1973-1975

Jerry Rodriguez (Saucon Valley) 1975-1977

Bobby Weaver (Easton) 1975-1977

Dennis Andrews (Notre Dame) 1976, 1978-1979

Tom Bold (Bethlehem Catholic) 1977-1979

Joe Cesari Jr. (North Schuylkill) 1982-1984

Sean Finkbeiner (Saucon Valley/Northampton) 1982-1984

Matt Gerhard (Catasauqua) 1982-1984

Mickey Torres (Liberty) 1982-1984

Larry Rehrig (Northern Lehigh) 1983, 1985-1986

John Likins (Bethlehem Catholic) 1985-1987

Frank Zelinsky (Palmerton) 1985-1987

Mark Cesari (North Schuylkill) 1987-1989

Dave Foley (Bethlehem Catholic/Freedom) 1987-1989

Chris Rickard (North Schuylkill) 1987-1989

Jim Severn (Saucon Valley) 1987-1989

Moss Grays (Easton) 1988-1990

Mike Miller (Nazareth) 1988-1990

Brad Silimperi (Nazareth) 1988-1990

J.J. Fasnacht (Pine Grove) 1989-1991

Rick Kocher (Pen Argyl) 1989-1991

Kyle Werkheiser (Wilson) 1990-1992

Mike Garcia (Mount Carmel) 1992-1994

Craig Fenstermacher (Northampton) 1993-1995

Jamarr Billman (Easton) 1995-1997

Josh Miller (Tri-Valley) 1995-1997

Rob Rohn (Nazareth) 1995-1997

Cory DeBias (Northern Lehigh) 1996-1998

Christian Luciano (Northampton) 1996-1998

Steve Hluschak (Northern Lehigh) 1997-1998, 2000

Tommy Rohn (Northampton) 1997-1998, 2000

Seth Lisa (Northampton) 1998-1999, 2001

Matt Ciasulli (Easton) 1999, 2001-2002

Christian Franco (Whitehall) 1999, 2001-2002

Jeremy Hartrum (Wilson) 2000-2002

Josh Haines (Northampton) 2002-2004

Jon Oplinger (Northampton) 2002-2004

Alex Krom (Easton) 2002-2003, 2005

John Paukovits (Northampton) 2002, 2004-2005

Scott Clymer (Northwestern Lehigh) 2004-2005, 2007

Tim Darling (Nazareth) 2005-2007

Richie Smith (Pen Argyl) 2005-2007

Bobby Ward (Nazareth) 2006-2008

Ben Ancheff (Williams Valley) 2009-2011

Ian Gimbor (Saucon Valley) 2009-2011

Randy Cruz (Bethlehem Catholic) 2010-2012

Zane Heller (Northern Lehigh) 2010-2012

Mitch Minotti (Easton) 2010-2012

Darian Cruz (Bethlehem Catholic) 2011-2013

Ryan Todora (Bethlehem Catholic) 2011-2013

Nezar Haddad (Parkland) 2012-2014

Ethan Lizak (Parkland) 2012-2014

Andrew Dunn (Bethlehem Catholic) 2013-2015

John Jakobsen (Stroudsburg) 2014-2016

Adam Soldridge (Bethlehem Catholic) 2014-2016

K.J. Fenstermacher (Liberty/Northampton) 2014, 2016-2017

Ryan Farber (Northern Lehigh) 2015-2017

Chase Anklam (Pen Argyl) 2015-2016, 2018

Caleb Clymer (Northwestern Lehigh) 2015, 2017-2018

Dan Scheib (Tri-Valley) 2015, 2017-2018